ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16723103
nr 1672 3103
John Österlund
(1875-1953), Sverige
John Österlund (1875-1953), Sweden. Signed, dated 1936, "Ovädret kommer", 35x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x58,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1936, "Ovädret kommer", 35x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x58 cm
John Österlund, Swedish painter, born 1875, dead 1953.
SEK 150
Monday January 13 2025
at 20:41:24
10/1 13:44:21
100 kr
12/1 08:36:35
John Österlund
Read more about John Österlund